General Information Results Registration Directions Course Info Trail Work Contact Us

2017 Mt. Disappointment Endurance Run

25K Finishers

Bib Place
Name
Age Gen Time

280

1

Victor Martinez
31
M
2:08:01

273

2

Justin Laue
33
M
2:12:04

261

3

Gabriele Vajente
36
M
2:21:34

211

4

Michael Flowers
29
M
2:38:25

124

5

Bill Clements
38
M
2:48:02

85

6

Kyle Radue
40
M
2:50:11

262

7

Mike Fillipow
56
M
2:51:05

207

8

Todd Covert
57
M
2:52:33

275

9

Lorenzo Rossi
41
M
2:58:06

279

10

Robert Whited
52
M
2:58:14

121

11

Matt Widzer
44
M
3:05:05

230

12

Jay Nadeau
46
F
3:05:13

228

13

Steve McQuaide
35
M
3:05:23

255

14

Jack Sayers
37
M
3:05:50

222

15

Tim Komarek
33
M
3:06:01

239

16

Jennifer Romo
28
F
3:06:13

278

17

Kelly Ternent
42
M
3:11:39

236

18

James Picker
60
M
3:11:54

271

19

Jerry Knox
47
M
3:15:23

234

20

Brenda Palomino
29
F
3:17:23

274

21

Andrew Le
23
M
3:20:02

249

22

Robert Tully
56
M
3:22:01

272

23

Hiroko Kobayashi
49
F
3:22:08

225

24

Dale Lister
55
M
3:27:40

257

25

Tommie Silva
53
M
3:31:19

252

26

Calvin Weis
42
M
3:32:04

251

27

David Weary
57
M
3:34:54

15

28

Donald Caldwell
73
M
3:37:29

58

29

Patrick Kearl
45
M
3:39:42

226

30

Jill Liston
54
F
3:39:55

219

31

Nancy Ishizawa
52
F
3:40:09

253

32

Naokatsu (Noah) Yanagawa
43
M
3:40:13

264

33

Andrew Arthur
41
M
3:40:32

237

34

Carl Pregozen
53
M
3:43:27

268

35

Akiko Crawford
45
F
3:46:18

281

36

Alejandra Ruiz
43
F
3:50:03

215

37

Greg Hart
60
M
3:51:27

260

38

Francisco Rodriguez
43
M
3:52:08

245

39

Annalisa Swank
32
F
3:54:17

213

40

Jeff Foster
52
M
3:54:42

248

41

Rebecca Tucker
30
F
3:57:49

208

42

Andrew Darrow
55
M
3:57:52

242

43

Jeffrey Schneider
30
M
3:58:15

217

44

Claus Herther
43
M
4:01:05

265

45

Cameron Beilstein
22
M
4:06:03

263

46

Jagadeeshan Sankaran
33
M
4:12:59

233

47

Susan Owen-Mccollum
47
F
4:14:04

202

48

Tawny Barin
31
F
4:14:07

227

49

Sandra Lopez
30
F
4:17:30

240

50

Humberto Salcido
62
M
4:22:12

246

51

Kimberly Thompson
25
F
4:22:27

243

52

Meghan Smith
42
F
4:22:34

34

53

Jimmy Estrella
46
M
4:26:07

244

54

Rosanna Sumagaysay-Aouda
47
F
4:33:15

200

55

Dina Aman
45
F
4:37:32

201

56

Carol Baker
62
F
4:40:04

118

57

Donna Webster
42
F
4:41:34

212

58

Barbara Fortini
37
F
4:50:12

241

59

Kevin Sarkissian
50
M
4:51:38

54

60

Sandy Israel
70
F
4:52:34

256

61

Lindsey Sayers
37
F
4:56:36

229

62

Lee Meach
48
F
4:57:37

238

63

Larry Rich
56
M
5:05:44

203

64

Andrea Bauchowitz
43
F
5:12:22

231

65

Grant Noblin
32
M
5:12:32

210

66

Brittany Duke
32
F
5:12:37

258

67

Melissa Tampus
33
F
5:17:07

24

68

Manny Cuenco
51
M
5:24:55

270

69

Scott Gray
48
M
5:39:55

224

70

Emily Levin
39
F
5:41:21

216

71

Samantha Hendrix
37
F
5:55:41

277

72

Steve Soscia
53
M
6:06:18

214

73

Mark Foy
56
M
6:13:36

205

74

Hal Chiasson
74
M
6:20:33

206

75

Wayne Choo
52
M
6:20:35

247

76

In Young Trieu
38
F
6:22:43

266

77

Thomas Cassidy
60
M
6:25:35

221

78

Bobbie Kmet
57
F
6:25:35

267

79

Kim Coslett
61
M
6:29:10

259

80

Debbie Botten
48
F
6:37:44

26

81

Chris Diaz
57
M
7:18:08

232

82

Justin Oh
52
M
7:26:57

 

If your name is misspelled or you find another mistake please send the webmaster/photographer/trailmarker/race-day-co-director an email, and give him a piece of your mind.  Thank you.

©2012 SumoBubba Productions HomeRegistrationResultsDirectionsCourse MapTrail WorkContact